BATCH 2010-2011

BATCH : 2010-2011  DISCIPLINE  : TEXTILE ENGINEERING
S.NO
ROLL.NO
ENROLMENT .NO
NAME
FATHERS NAME
1
TE-001
NED/0925/10-11
MUHAMMAD MUBEEN
MUHAMMAD HAROON
2
TE-003
NED/0580/10-11
KANWAL AKHTER
MUHAMMAD AKHTER KHAN
3
TE-004
NED/1267/10-11
SAHER AFTAB AHMED
SYED AFTAB AHMED
4
TE-005
NED/1675/10-11
TAHREEM BEG
MIRZA NADEEM BEG
5
TE-006
NED/1800/10-11
WARDA QAMAR
SYED QAMAR SHABBIR RIZVI
6
TE-008
NED/0195/10-11
ARSALAN AHMED MANGRIO
MUNIR AHMED MANGRIO
7
TE-010
NED/1449/10-11
SUNDUS RIZWAN
SYED MUHAMMAD RIZWAN TAR
8
TE-011
NED/1436/10-11
SUGAND UQAILI
GHULAM DASTAGIR UQAILI
9
TE-012
NED/1073/10-11
MUNAZZA GHANI
SHAIKH ABDUL RAUF
10
TE-013
NED/0658/10-11
MARIA SHAFIQ
MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ
11
TE-014
NED/0340/10-11
FARAH MALIK
FAYYAZ AHMED
12
TE-015
NED/1430/10-11
SOHERA SALEEM
MUHAMMAD SALEEM
13
TE-016
NED/0416/10-11
HAFIZ SAAD WARSI
WAKIL UDDIN WARSI
14
TE-017
NED/1197/10-11
RAMSHA KANWAL
MATI UR REHMAN
15
TE-018
NED/0052/10-11
AELIYA EHTESHAM
EHTESHAM HUSSAIN
16
TE-019
NED/1511/10-11
SYED HASHIR AHMED HASNI
SYED IRFAN AHMED
17
TE-021
NED/1275/10-11
SAIMA NAZ
MEHFOOZ KHAN
18
TE-023
NED/1298/10-11
SAMINA
NISAR AHMED BHUTTO
19
TE-024
NED/1252/10-11
SADAF NAZ
MUHAMMAD FURQAN
20
TE-026
NED/0994/10-11
MUHAMMAD SHEHROZE AKHTAR
NAVEED AKHTAR
21
TE-027
NED/0641/10-11
MAHRUKH DAUD POTA
RAHIM YAR KHAN DAUD POTA
22
TE-028
NED/0211/10-11
ASIF AKBER ALI CHUTTANI
AKBER ALI CHUTTANI
23
TE-030
NED/0236/10-11
AYESHA ARFI
MOHIUDDIN QURESHI ARFI
24
TE-031
NED/0976/10-11
MUHAMMAD SAMIR UL HAQ
ISRAR UL HAQUE
25
TE-032
NED/0345/10-11
FAREEDULLAH
ATAULLAH
26
TE-034
NED/1234/10-11
SAAD DANIAL PRACHA
MUHAMMAD MERAJUDDIN PRA
27
TE-033
NED/1723/10-11
UBAID UL LAH GUL
ABDUL RAZZAQUE GUL
28
TE-038
NED/0297/10-11
DANYAL RASHID KHAN
MUHAMMAD RASHID KHAN
29
TE-039
NED/0243/10-11
AYESHA NADEEM
NADEEM MIRZA
30
TE-040
NED/0192/10-11
ARISHA ALI
ALI AHMED
31
TE-043
NED/1697/10-11
TANVEER AHMED
MASHAL DIN
32
TE-044
NED/0637/10-11
MAHERA KHAN DURRANI
SULTAN AHMED KHAN DURRAN
33
TE-045
NED/0539/10-11
ISHVA SHAMS
SHEIKH SHAMSUDDIN
34
TE-046
NED/1679/10-11
TAHREEM WAZIR
WAZIR AHMED
35
TE-048
NED/0818/10-11
MUHAMMAD BILAL FEROZ
MUHAMMAD FEROZ HAIDER
36
TE-049
NED/1056/10-11
MUHAMMAD ZAIN RAZA
IFTAKHAR ASKARI
37
TE-050
NED/1758/10-11
UZAIR MEHMOOD
MEHMOOD UL HASSAN
38
TE-052
NED/0341/10-11
FARAH USMANI
ABDUL GHANI USMANI
39
TE-054
NED/0972/10-11
MUHAMMAD SALMAN
ZAHID HUSSAIN
40
TE-056
NED/1732/10-11
UMER ABDUL RAUF
ABDUL RAUF
41
TE-059
NED/1688/10-11
TALHA EBRAHIM VOHRA
SHAHID MAHMOOD
42
TE-061
NED/1442/10-11
SUMAYYA SULTANA SUMBUL
ABUL KALAM
43
TE-062
NED/1596/10-11
SYED RAHIM RIZVI
SYED IFTEKHAR RIZVI
44
TE-063
NED/0305/10-11
EHTISHAM HUSSAIN
ZAKIR HUSSAIN
45
TE-065
NED/0066/10-11
AHMED MUJTABA
BASHIR AHMED
46
TE-066
NED/1022/10-11
MUHAMMAD UMAIR HUSSAIN
SHAIKH MUNAWWAR HUSSAIN
47
TE-067
NED/1654/10-11
SYEDA SHAHANA BATOOL ZAIDI
SYED TANZEEM MEHDI ZAIDI
48
TE-070
NED/0021/10-11
ABDUL MUSTAFA
ATTA MUHAMMAD
49
TE-071
NED/1085/10-11
MUZAMMAL HUSSAIN
MUHAMMAD NIAZ
50
TE-301
NED/0873/10-11
MUHAMMAD HASSAN HAROON
MUHAMMAD HAROON
51
TE-302
NED/0773/10-11
MUHAMMAD ALI RAZA
MUHAMMAD MASOOD KHAN
52
TE-303
NED/1579/10-11
SYED MUHAMMAD WARIS ALAM
SYED TANVEER ALAM
53
TE-305
NED/1813/M/09-10
SADDAM KHAN
AHMED NAWAZ
54
TE-306
NED/1433/08-09
SARFRAZ KHAN
MUHAMMAD YOUNS KHAN
55
TE-307
NED/1572/09-10
SYED WAQAS JAMEEL
SYED JAMEEL AHMED